PhilBrain discloses aspirants to join the training course

By | 2020-04-18T15:25:32+00:00 April 18th, 2020|Announcements, News|

Some of the country’s math wizards buckled down to do serious work giving their period of Extended Community Quarantine at home a more engaging mental activity during the first online summer training program under the expert hands of the MTG Philippines.

This year, a considerable number of trainees are invited to the one-month training program dubbed as Mathematical Skill Advancement Training Course of the Philippine Brain Skills Innovation Group, Inc (PhilBrain).    

Undaunted by the challenge, the math aces as young as grade 3 and the older graders will begin their summer holidays hooking on mindboggling math problems amidst the COVID19 pandemic.

Below are the lists of PhilBrain aspirants who are invited to the training course which starts on April 23, 2020. Training materials and practice test with lecture videos covering wide-ranging math topics will be emailed for trainees to study and answer.

Interested PhilBrain aspirants must complete on or before April 22, 2020 the registration procedures available at this link,

Grades 3 to 12: https://forms.gle/L1R2rGPjG4siGudFA

Therefore, all PhilBrain aspirants can easily make their payment through BPI online banking transaction (Transfer Money) to this Account Number, 1405-0002-68.  On the “NOTE” part, please indicate the following details: Name of student, grade level and mobile number.

These are the following PhilBrain aspirants invited to join the 2020 Online Mathematical Skill Advancement Training Course:

No.NameGrade LevelSchoolMTG Center
1Calimutan, Andres JohnGrade 9Philsaga Highschool Foundation, IncorporatedMIN_Agusan Center
2Babael, Kert StephenGrade 5Butuan City Special Education CenterMIN_Butuan Center
3Marikit, Jon JeffcaGrade 6Butuan City Special Education CenterMIN_Butuan Center
4Torreon, Zacchaeus JohnGrade 5Rainbow Of Angels Learning Center IncMIN_Butuan Center
5Ku, Inigo LorenzoGrade 10Kong Hua SchoolMIN_Cagayan De Oro City Center
6Limketkai, DerekGrade 11Kong Hua SchoolMIN_Cagayan De Oro City Center
7Shi, ChiwingGrade 4St.Mary'S SchoolMIN_Cagayan De Oro City Center
8Cagata, Lucian VittorioGrade 9Xavier University Junior High SchoolMIN_Cagayan De Oro City Center
9Belen, JasmineGrade 5Ateneo De Davao UniversityMIN_Davao Center
10Gentugaya, AnjelikaGrade 5Ateneo De Davao UniversityMIN_Davao Center
11Obaob, Josh RobertGrade 9Heartworks Learning Center, Inc.MIN_Davao Center
12Rajoo, Annabelle VictoriaGrade 4Precious International School Of DavaoMIN_Davao Center
13Marquez, MackylaGrade 7Precious International School Of DavaoMIN_Davao Center
14Padua, Denise YukiGrade 8Precious International School Of DavaoMIN_Davao Center
15Tongcua, Mary Viena LouiseGrade 4Precious International School Of Davao,. IncMIN_Davao Center
16Laguerder, Eleina YsabellaGrade 3Notre Dame Of Dadiangas Univerisity Lagao CampusMIN_General Santos City Center
17Chua, BrennanGrade 4The Quantum Academy Inc.MIN_General Santos City Center
18Palabay, Precious LaraGrade 5Salaman Central Elementary SchoolMIN_Koronadal City Center
19Calawag, Rence CyrickGrade 5Salamat Central Elementary SchoolMIN_Koronadal City Center
20Distor, Zaldy BrentGrade 11Sultan Kudarat State University Laboratory High School - Access CampusMIN_Koronadal City Center
21Cunanan, Ruben FarrishGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolMIN_Zamboanga Center
22Lim, Jedrick DiltonGrade 3Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolMIN_Zamboanga Center
23Lim, Gabriel RoyceGrade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolMIN_Zamboanga Center
24Tan, Anykka TheaGrade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolMIN_Zamboanga Center
25Lim, Avery ShanaGrade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolMIN_Zamboanga Center
26Tan, Rosheena MayGrade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolMIN_Zamboanga Center
27Tan, Ayianna ThereseGrade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolMIN_Zamboanga Center
28Wee, RianeGrade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolMIN_Zamboanga Center
29Ramos, Elissa CayeGrade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolMIN_Zamboanga Center
30Ocampo, NoelGrade 8Marist School MarikinaNCR_Dee Hwa Liong Center
31De Guzman, Julius GabrielGrade 9Dalandanan National High School, Valenzuela CityNCR_Grace Christian College Center
32Uy, Matthew BrianGrade 9Grace Christian CollegeNCR_Grace Christian College Center
33So, Nathaniel LuisGrade 9Pace AcademyNCR_Grace Christian College Center
34Calderon, KayleeGrade 3Philippine Institute Of Quezon CityNCR_Grace Christian College Center
35Co, Kaylinn JoyGrade 3Philippine Institute Of Quezon CityNCR_Grace Christian College Center
36Chao, Erin MeganGrade 5Philippine Institute Of Quezon CityNCR_Grace Christian College Center
37Sacamos, EmmanuelleGrade 6Saint Theresa'S College, Quezon CityNCR_Grace Christian College Center
38Morta, Luchielle GraceGrade 5La Immaculada Concepcion SchoolNCR_La Immaculada Concepcion School Center
39Escobido, Jan JacobGrade 8Elizabeth Seton SchoolNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
40Orillaza, JoseGrade 7Las Pinas City National Science High SchoolNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
41Ullah, AlishaGrade 9Las Pi?as City National Science High SchoolNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
42Edillor, John ChristopherGrade 7Las Pi?as City National Science HighschoolNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
43Jore, Aldrae MarcGrade 8Muntinlupa National High School-MainNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
44Rodriguez, Mary EmanuelleGrade 5Paref WoodroseNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
45Castaneda, ThereseGrade 5Paref Woodrose School For GirlsNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
46Alduheza, Azhel MauGrade 8Saint Paul College Of Para?aqueNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
47Luis, Gian DenverGrade 4San Antonio Elementary SchoolNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
48Libunao, Phia KristinaGrade 5San Beda College AlabangNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
49Garcia, RaphaeilleGrade 6San Beda College AlabangNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
50Baskinas, Zachary JamesGrade 8San Beda College AlabangNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
51Bedra, Benedict Henjie LouieGrade 8San Beda College AlabangNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
52Baduria, Michelia JulienneGrade 9San Beda College AlabangNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
53Bunyi, Christian JosephGrade 9San Beda College AlabangNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
54Gante, Mariane ShaneGrade 9San Beda College AlabangNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
55Jimenez, Gianna PatriciaGrade 9San Beda College AlabangNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
56Rodrigo, Karl DominicGrade 9San Beda College AlabangNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
57Panuncialman, Amanda IraGrade 6San Beda College AlabangNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
58Suresh, RovanGrade 7Southville International Schools And Colleges ( Luxembourg)NCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
59Lira, JannesGrade 7St. Paul College Of ParanaqueNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
60Romero, Patricia MaeGrade 6University Of Perpetual Help System DaltaNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
61Salamanque, Daniella LouiseGrade 6University Of Perpetual Help System Dalta - Las Pi?asNCR_Las Pi?as East National High School center
62Tee, John PaulGrade 9Ateneo De Manila UniversityNCR_Miriam College Center
63Tio, ShermieGrade 8Immaculate Conception AcademyNCR_Miriam College Center
64Narvaez, Lia JeanelleGrade 3Miriam CollegeNCR_Miriam College Center
65Longid, IsabelGrade 8Miriam College, Loyola HeightsNCR_Miriam College Center
66Castillo, Sophia VioletGrade 3Saint Pedro Poveda CollegeNCR_Miriam College Center
67Pangcog, Juliana YsabelleGrade 4Saint Pedro Poveda CollegeNCR_Miriam College Center
68Villordon, Liv AubreyGrade 4Saint Pedro Poveda CollegeNCR_Miriam College Center
69Gopez, Anna Natalia CarysGrade 5Saint Pedro Poveda CollegeNCR_Miriam College Center
70Duque, AnikaGrade 6Saint Pedro Poveda CollegeNCR_Miriam College Center
71Sanchez, Martina CassandraGrade 6Saint Pedro Poveda CollegeNCR_Miriam College Center
72Singson, Beatrix AltheaGrade 6Saint Pedro Poveda CollegeNCR_Miriam College Center
73Arandia, Chloe YsabelGrade 7Saint Pedro Poveda CollegeNCR_Miriam College Center
74Fano, SandraGrade 7Saint Pedro Poveda CollegeNCR_Miriam College Center
75Aro, Samantha Charlize ClaireGrade 4St Pedro Poveda CollegeNCR_Miriam College Center
76Roxas Chua, MarcusGrade 3Xavier SchoolNCR_Miriam College Center
77Pama, Lance GavinGrade 9Xavier SchoolNCR_Miriam College Center
78Perez, Hunter BruceGrade 3Xavier School San JuanNCR_Miriam College Center
79Isberto, ZacharyGrade 4Xavier School San JuanNCR_Miriam College Center
80Ong, Jacques DerekGrade 4Xavier School San JuanNCR_Miriam College Center
81Pama, Hans KenzoGrade 7Xavier School San JuanNCR_Miriam College Center
82Tio, ZiggyGrade 7Xavier School San JuanNCR_Miriam College Center
83Cabanes, Carlos LuisGrade 4Xavier School
NCR_Miriam College Center
84Villanueva, Lily SamanthaGrade 3Diliman Preparatory School Mindanao Avenue CampusNCR_Novaliches Center
85Renomeron, Ciryl JohnGrade 3Falcon SchoolNCR_Novaliches Center
86Marquez, MerleoneGrade 5Msa Whiz Kids AcademyNCR_Novaliches Center
87Nakila, AegeanGrade 5Msa Whiz Kids AcademyNCR_Novaliches Center
88Malabanan, AldrinGrade 6Msa Whiz Kids Academy Inc.NCR_Novaliches Center
89Ballatan, Nathan JamesGrade 5Project 6 Elementary SchoolNCR_Novaliches Center
90Salonga, Lawrence PatrickGrade 8Quezon City Science High SchoolNCR_Novaliches Center
91Apolonio, RushGrade 9Quezon City Science HighschoolNCR_Novaliches Center
92Manicad, Jace ChristoffGrade 3Tungkong Mangga Elementary SchoolNCR_Novaliches Center
93Santos, Rosemary KyleGrade 5Pembo Elementary SchoolNCR_Pasig Central Elementary School Center
94Castillo, Clarence Nathan JobeGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - MakatiNCR_Pasig City Science High School Center
95Bersabal, Chryss AnikaGrade 10Colegio San Agustin-MakatiNCR_Pasig City Science High School Center
96Aldaba, Kurt LawrenceGrade 7Pasig City Science High SchoolNCR_Pasig City Science High School Center
97Cruz, Kyle CliffordGrade 7Pasig City Science High SchoolNCR_Pasig City Science High School Center
98Arce, GieselGrade 6Colegio De San Juan De Letran-ManilaNCR_Philippine Academy of Sakya Center
99Viloria, Kharlos Jude MenardGrade 6Collegiate De San Juan De LetranNCR_Philippine Academy of Sakya Center
100Richard, RichardGrade 5Philippine Cultural College ManilaNCR_Philippine Academy of Sakya Center
101Ang, Mia WilhelminaGrade 8Philippine Science High School Main CampusNCR_Philippine Academy of Sakya Center
102Chua, JasleneGrade 3Saint Jude Catholic SchoolNCR_Philippine Academy of Sakya Center
103Chu, AnthonyGrade 6Saint Jude Catholic SchoolNCR_Philippine Academy of Sakya Center
104Chua, Sean JustinGrade 7Saint Jude Catholic SchoolNCR_Philippine Academy of Sakya Center
105Sy, Kim ValerieGrade 8Saint Jude Catholic SchoolNCR_Philippine Academy of Sakya Center
106Ong, Joshia HarrisGrade 5Uno High SchoolNCR_Philippine Academy of Sakya Center
107Ababon, AveryGrade 3Colegio San Agustin MakatiNCR_Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS Center
108Perez, Luciann MatheoGrade 3Colegio San Agustin MakatiNCR_Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS Center
109Tobias, Inigo KenzoGrade 4Colegio San Agustin MakatiNCR_Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS Center
110Pagcatipunan, JoanGrade 5Colegio San Agustin Makati CityNCR_Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS Center
111Urbano, Eloise GiannaGrade 4Daanghari Elementary SchoolNCR_Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS Center
112Tanquerido, Edlin DonifelGrade 4Integrated Montessori CenterNCR_Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS Center
113Somera, Reign AljeanGrade 6Integrated Montessori CenterNCR_Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS Center
114Montales, Celine AmandaGrade 10Philippine Science High School - Main CampusNCR_Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS Center
115Cuadro, JonathanGrade 9Philippine Science High School - Main CampusNCR_Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS Center
116Rivera, Julia Cristianna ClariseGrade 3Saint Theodore SchoolNCR_Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS Center
117Mangondato, Amjad RianGrade 10Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHSNCR_Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS Center
118Gonzales, Alexis AceGrade 6Tenement Elementary SchoolNCR_Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS Center
119Reotutar, Jeana MaeGrade 8Meridian International Learning ExperienceNCR_St. Mary's College Center
120Ilagan, Selma IngridGrade 9Meridian International Learning ExperienceNCR_St. Mary's College Center
121Cabrera, Juliana ErinGrade 9St. Paul University QcNCR_St. Mary's College Center
122Diesta, Jaime GabrielleGrade 5St. Paul University Quezon CityNCR_St. Mary's College Center
123Corpus, MallorieGrade 10St.Paul University Quezon CityNCR_St. Mary's College Center
124Manaois, Roberto JoseGrade 10The Meridian International Learning ExperienceNCR_St. Mary's College Center
125Ang, Eisha BreanaGrade 9Saint Paul College PasigNCR_St. Paul Pasig Center
126Victorino, Merisse GemGrade 11St. Paul College PasigNCR_St. Paul Pasig Center
127Baello, Jana AsherGrade 3St. Paul College PasigNCR_St. Paul Pasig Center
128Victorino, Danielle NenaGrade 6St. Paul College PasigNCR_St. Paul Pasig Center
129Valenciano, Arianna FrancescaGrade 9St. Paul College PasigNCR_St. Paul Pasig Center
130Collado, Adrienne BeatrizGrade 9St. Paul College, PasigNCR_St. Paul Pasig Center
131Estallo, DylanGrade 5St.Paul College PasigNCR_St. Paul Pasig Center
132Esguerra, Rian LoraineGrade 3College Of The Immaculate ConceptionNL_College of the Immaculate Conception Center
133Angeles, Karlos FernandoGrade 9Dagupan City National High SchoolNL_Divine Word Academy Pangasinan Center
134Suriben, Etidorhpa SuilujGrade 4Lorma CollegesNL_Lorma Colleges, La Union Center
135Ecaldre, Yuan MiguelGrade 4Gordon Heights 1 Elementary SchoolNL_Olongapo City Center
136Mendoza, Andrei IversonGrade 11Regional Science High School Region 3NL_Olongapo City Center
137Roberto, Roi VictorGrade 10The Peninsula SchoolNL_Olongapo City Center
138Haboc, Peter JohnGrade 7Regional Science High School For Region 1NL_Regional Science High School – Region 1 Center
139Apostol, Ron JosephGrade 8Regional Science Highschool For Region 1NL_Regional Science High School – Region 1 Center
140Carabbacan, Brendon GabrielGrade 9Regional Science Highschool For Region 1NL_Regional Science High School – Region 1 Center
141Andino, GabrielGrade 9Regional Science Highschool For Region OneNL_Regional Science High School – Region 1 Center
142Salvador , Rayne Chayele TamaraGrade 5Centro De CulturaNL_Santiago Cultural Institute, Isabela Center
143Teneza, Lawrence PatrickGrade 9Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolNL_Santiago Cultural Institute, Isabela Center
144Awat, Althea JericaGrade 3St. Joseph’S Vineyard Montessori SchoolNL_Santiago Cultural Institute, Isabela Center
145Ancheta, AnneGrade 10St. Paul College PasigNL_St. Paul College of the Philippines Center
146Ang, Nicole KeishaGrade 8Bayanihan InstituteNL_Tarlac Center
147Mariposa, Kevin MathewGrade 8Bayanihan InstituteNL_Tarlac Center
148Que, Nyle BrentlyGrade 9Bayanihan InstituteNL_Tarlac Center
149Orencia, Joseph Vince EmmanuelGrade 3College Of The Holy SpiritNL_Tarlac Center
150Orencia, Ma. Nathania MikaelaGrade 3College Of The Holy Spirit Of TarlacNL_Tarlac Center
151Orencia, Catherine CassandraGrade 5College Of The Holy Spirit Of TarlacNL_Tarlac Center
152Soriano, Julleana MariGrade 7College Of The Holy Spirit Of TarlacNL_Tarlac Center
153Gunning, Lei-LaniGrade 6Creston AcademyNL_Tarlac Center
154Soriano, Alvin GabrielGrade 6Don Bosco Technical InstituteNL_Tarlac Center
155Taruc, Jaedon AleckGrade 5Don Bosco Technical Institute TarlacNL_Tarlac Center
156Go, Jasper EmmanuelGrade 10Philippine Science High School-Central Luzon CampusNL_Tarlac Center
157Chiu, ClaireGrade 7Tarlac Montessori SchoolNL_Tarlac Center
158Mancao, AlexieGrade 6Tarmac Living Faith AcademyNL_Tarlac Center
159Solpico, Princess MarjorieGrade 9Calamba City Science High SchoolSL_Canossa Academy of Calamba Center
160Serafin, Nazhil MatthewGrade 5Colegio San Agusin-Bi?anSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
161Lampa, Princess FaithGrade 6Colegio San AgustinSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
162Camposano, Kian AngeloGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - BinanSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
163Olivar, Andrea FrancescaGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - BinanSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
164Reyes, JanelleGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - BinanSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
165Naldoza, Myfanwy XyaszaGrade 4Colegio San Agustin BinanSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
166Ortega, Carla IsabelGrade 4Colegio San Agustin BinanSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
167Crudo, Sophia RaneGrade 8Colegio San Agustin- BinanSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
168Joseph, Rika GianaGrade 6Colegio San Agustin- Bi?anSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
169Dumangas, Erika JoyGrade 8Colegio San Agustin-BinanSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
170Martillano, Justine KyleGrade 8Colegio San Agustin-BinanSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
171Albano, Reese ReillyGrade 5De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
172Ilas, Enrique ArmandoGrade 5De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
173Ruiz, JacobGrade 7De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
174Navarro, AlonzoGrade 9De La Salle University Integrated SchoolSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
175Velazco, Eli CalebGrade 3De La Salle University Integrated School - LagunaSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
176Celis, Venice CristineGrade 8De La Salle University Integrated School Laguna CampusSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
177Cabodil, Alain ZacharyGrade 3De Lasalle Zobel SchoolSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
178Cabodil, Sarah SophiaGrade 3De Lasalle Zobel SchoolSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
179Burgos, Althea FelliceGrade 7Philippine Science High School Calabarzon Regional CampusSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
180Maulanin, Luis MiguelGrade 9Santa Rosa Science And Technology High SchoolSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
181Papares, Uno VittorioGrade 9Santa Rosa Science And Technology High SchoolSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
182Villaester, John Reyn SantinoGrade 6Soldiers Hills Elementary SchoolSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
183Cartano, SkyGrade 6University Of Perpetual Help System- LagunaSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
184Vanguardia, Nadine MarcelaGrade 8Xavier School-NuvaliSL_Colegio San Agustin-Bi?an Center
185Capispisan, AljedGrade 4Academia De MayugaSL_First Asia Institute of Tech & Humanities Center
186Frankie, RembulatGrade 4First Asia Of Institute Of Technology And HumanitiesSL_First Asia Institute of Tech & Humanities Center
187Reyes, Maria Andrea LiliaGrade 3Stonyhurst Southville International School - MalarayatSL_First Asia Institute of Tech & Humanities Center
188Ramos, Alyssa MaeGrade 6Wrema Learning CenterSL_First Asia Institute of Tech & Humanities Center
189Abelieto, Beatrice RheezetteGrade 10Cavite National Science High SchoolSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
190Guevarra, Abisha JoramGrade 3Cavite School Of Life - Dasmari?as CampusSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
191Pialago, Tabitha JennsenGrade 5Divine Light Academy BacoorSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
192Villano, Julian MagitingGrade 7Elizabeth Ann Seton School-SouthSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
193Nicolas, Juan GabrielGrade 7Elizabeth Seton School SouthSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
194Ciples, MicaGrade 7General Emilio Aguinaldo National High SchoolSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
195Verdad, ReinaleneGrade 7General Emilio Aguinaldo National High SchoolSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
196Zapanta, Allyssa CassandraGrade 8General Emilio Aguinaldo National HighschoolSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
197Sisante, Princess YenomiGrade 5Imus Pilot Elementary SchoolSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
198Yanzon, Elijah AngeloGrade 5Imus Pilot Elementary SchoolSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
199Encienzo, Elaiza MarieGrade 6Imus Pilot Elementary SchoolSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
200Han, GihyupGrade 10International British AcademySL_International British Academy, Imus Center
201Rarugal, Elizah ChryzlGrade 7International British AcademySL_International British Academy, Imus Center
202Maano, Kurt RussianGrade 5Malagasang Ii Elementary SchoolSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
203Sarne, Leo MatthewGrade 11Mapua University Senior High School IntramurosSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
204Monsales, Aldhred RossGrade 4Our Lady Of The Holy Rosary SchoolSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
205Lopez, Irielle ChristeenaGrade 5Our Lady Of The Holy Rosary School Mulawin CampusSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
206Marquez, Jana FrancescaGrade 7San Beda College AlabangSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
207Dela Cruz, Jessica MaeGrade 8St. Paul College Island Park Inc.SL_International British Academy, Imus Center
208Newton, Steven JohnGrade 5St.Paul College Island ParkSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
209Monta?o, Marielle AntoinetteGrade 5Statefields School IncSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
210Dayanghirang, RazhayameiaGrade 5The Thomas Aquinas Institute Of LearningSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
211Abelieto, Bianca RhezielGrade 5Trece Martires City Elementary SchoolSL_International British Academy, Imus Center
212Mustera, KylinGrade 3Saint Joseph SchoolSL_Naga Hope Christian School Center
213Saludares, WeinfreeGrade 10Philippine Science High School Calabarzon Region CampusSL_Philippine Tong Ho Institute Center
214Padua, CedricGrade 7Sacred Heart CollegeSL_Philippine Tong Ho Institute Center
215Mercado, Jan AdrienneGrade 6Libjo Elementary SchoolSL_St. Bridget College Center
216Marundan, Leoj Jaden RyleighGrade 3Mckinley Hill School BatangasSL_St. Bridget College Center
217Aguila, JewelGrade 4St. Bridget CollegeSL_St. Bridget College Center
218Caringal, Sophia LaurenGrade 4St. Bridget CollegeSL_St. Bridget College Center
219Deza, Maria LeandraGrade 6Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas CampusSL_St. Bridget College Center
220Mamorno, Rhoelle AngelaGrade 5Sunhill Montessori Casa- BauanSL_St. Bridget College Center
221Suarez, Lenard SebastianGrade 6Saint Francis Of Assisi College Bacoor CampusSL_St. Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan Center
222Alamo, Zyra AzrielGrade 8Saint Francis Of Assisi College-Bayanan CampusSL_St. Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan Center
223Abagat, Terence AerisGrade 3Statefields School, Inc.
SL_St. Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan Center
224Abagat, Trystan AerisGrade 6Statefields School, Inc.
SL_St. Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan Center
225Malabanan, Margareth KarelleGrade 7Philippine Science High School Calabarzon Region CampusSL_St. Paul College - Balayan Center
226Aurellano, GerardGrade 9Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusSL_University of Sto. Tomas - Legazpi Center
227Salazar, Jose CarloGrade 9Philippine Science High School Bicol Region CampusSL_University of Sto. Tomas - Legazpi Center
228Roxas, Svetlana ViktoriaGrade 7Philippine Science High School-Bicol Region CampusSL_University of Sto. Tomas - Legazpi Center
229Lee, Darwin ChristopherGrade 5Saint Agnes AcademySL_University of Sto. Tomas - Legazpi Center
230Odiaman, Hailey KateGrade 4University Of Santo Tomas - LegazpiSL_University of Sto. Tomas - Legazpi Center
231Chen, Trisha LeslieGrade 9University Of Santo Tomas - LegazpiSL_University of Sto. Tomas - Legazpi Center
232Frilles, Mary Louise MargarethGrade 4University Of Santo Tomas LegaspiSL_University of Sto. Tomas - Legazpi Center
233Reonal, Elizha AleinaGrade 4University Of Santo Tomas LegazpiSL_University of Sto. Tomas - Legazpi Center
234Reonal, Elias AllenGrade 5University Of Santo Tomas LegazpiSL_University of Sto. Tomas - Legazpi Center
235Santiago, RileyGrade 3University Of Sto. Thomas-Legazpi CitySL_University of Sto. Tomas - Legazpi Center
236Lachama, Trisha Di VeniceGrade 6Vanderpol Christian AcademySL_University of Sto. Tomas - Legazpi Center
237Patnubay, John Seanleighd RichmontGrade 6Infant Jesus AcademyVIS_Aklan Learning Center
238Rebustes, Kyden GabrielGrade 5Infant Jesus Academy KaliboVIS_Aklan Learning Center
239Sy, KierstenGrade 5Bethany Christian School
VIS_Cebu Eastern College Center
240Homez, Christelle ThereseGrade 10Cebu City National Science High SchoolVIS_Cebu Eastern College Center
241Abellon, Ashelia DesireeGrade 5Cebu Roosevelt Memorial CollegesVIS_Cebu Eastern College Center
242Bernardo , SheenaGrade 8Sacred Heart School-Ateneo De CebuVIS_Cebu Eastern College Center
243Mangubat, MaryGrade 7Saint Theresa'S College Of CebuVIS_Cebu Eastern College Center
244Dy, AudreyGrade 9Saint Theresa'S College Of CebuVIS_Cebu Eastern College Center
245Escollar, Paullene DiezieGrade 10Negros Occidental National Science High SchoolVIS_Don Bosco Technical Institute, Negros Occ Center
246Calo-Oy, Alliyah NicoleGrade 9University Of Saint La Salle - Integrated SchoolVIS_Don Bosco Technical Institute, Negros Occ Center
247Murashima , RyotaroGrade 7Saint Paul’S University DumagueteVIS_Holy Cross High School Dumaguete Center
248Murashima , RyotaroGrade 7Saint Paul’S University DumagueteVIS_Holy Cross High School Dumaguete Center
249Ho, Josef AlphonseGrade 9Silliman University Junior High SchoolVIS_Holy Cross High School Dumaguete Center
250Uy, Alyssa FaithGrade 11Assumption IloiloVIS_Hua Siong College of Iloilo Center
251Duya, Ma. Allyssa BeaGrade 10Iloilo Scholastic AcademyVIS_Iloilo City Center
252Sio, Megan MarieGrade 9Philippine Science High School- Western Visayas CampusVIS_Iloilo City Center
253Cuanico, Francis MaxelGrade 7Philippine Science High School-West Visayas CampusVIS_Iloilo City Center
254Balopenos, Justin RayGrade 9Philippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusVIS_Iloilo City Center
255Failanza, NigelGrade 5Santa Barbara Central Elementary SchoolVIS_Iloilo City Center
256Fortuna, Maria MaxineGrade 5Sped- Integrated School For Exceptional ChildrenVIS_Iloilo City Center
257Valaquio, Ma. ZoephiaGrade 5Sped-Integrated School For Exceptional ChildrenVIS_Iloilo City Center
258Pelaez, KianneGrade 8St. Paul University Iloilo (Ticud Campus)VIS_Iloilo City Center
259Tacsagon, JvGrade 11Tubungan National High SchoolVIS_Iloilo City Center
260Villaresto, Psyche UnaGrade 5West Visayas State University-Integrated Laboratory SchoolVIS_Iloilo City Center
261Bayotlang, Jefferson Ni?oGrade 4Mary Help Of Christians School CebuVIS_Mary Help of Christians School Center
262Lee, Charisse NicoleGrade 9Philippine Science High School Western VisayasVIS_Trinity Christian School Center
263Mapa, Lourdes JuliaGrade 7St. John'S InstituteVIS_Trinity Christian School Center
264Mapa, Julio RosellerGrade 6St.John’S InstituteVIS_Trinity Christian School Center